第96回サッカー天皇杯 組み合わせ
第96回サッカー天皇杯の組み合わせです。
日程
1回戦
No. | キックオフ | ホーム | アウェイ | スタジアム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27 18:00 | とりスタ | ||
2 | 8/28 18:00 | 磐田 | ||
3 | 8/27 18:00 | 町田 | 町田 | |
4 | 8/27 17:00 | 山梨学院大学オリオンズ | 栃木グ | |
5 | 8/27 18:00 | 徳島 | ||
6 | 8/27 17:00 | 北九州 | 本城 | |
7 | 8/27 17:00 | 北陸大学 | 南長野 | |
8 | 8/27 18:30 | 長崎 | トラスタ | |
9 | 8/28 18:99 | |||
10 | 8/27 18:00 | 大銀ド | ||
11 | 8/27 19:00 | 清水 | アイスタ | |
12 | 8/27 18:00 | 水戸 | ||
13 | 8/27 17:00 | 富山 | ||
14 | 8/27 13:00 | 札幌 | 札幌厚別 | |
15 | 8/27 15:00 | 岡山 | 松江陸 | |
16 | 8/27 16:00 | 名古屋港 | ||
17 | 8/27 18:00 | 山形 | ||
18 | 8/27 15:00 | 群馬 | 群馬サ | |
19 | 8/27 13:00 | 東近江 | ||
20 | 8/28 16:00 | 福岡 | ||
21 | 8/27 18:00 | 山口 | ||
22 | 8/27 15:00 | とうスタ | ||
23 | 8/28 19:00 | 熊本 | FC.TOSU | うまスタ |
24 | 8/27 18:00 | 東京V | ||
25 | 8/27 13:00 | 鴻ノ池 | ||
26 | 8/28 16:00 | 讃岐 | ピカスタ | |
27 | 8/27 16:00 | 愛媛 | 広島一球 | |
28 | 8/28 13:00 | 岩手陸 | ||
29 | 8/28 18:00 | 松本 | 松本 | |
30 | 8/27 13:00 | 岐阜 | 長良川球 | |
31 | 8/27 13:00 | A-スタ | ||
32 | 8/27 18:00 | 千葉 | ||
33 | 8/28 16:00 | 金沢 | 石川西部 | |
34 | 8/27 19:30 | 沖縄県陸 | ||
35 | 8/28 19:00 | |||
36 | 8/28 18:00 | 西京極 |
2回戦
No. | キックオフ | ホーム | アウェイ | スタジアム |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 9/7 19:00 | 大宮 | 1の勝者 | NACK |
38 | 9/3 18:00 | 2の勝者 | 3の勝者 | |
39 | 9/3 19:00 | 湘南 | 4の勝者 | BMWス |
40 | 9/3 18:00 | 5の勝者 | 6の勝者 | |
41 | 9/3 18:00 | 名古屋 | 7の勝者 | 名古屋港 |
42 | 9/3 18:30 | 8の勝者 | 9の勝者 | トラスタ |
43 | 9/3 15:00 | 10の勝者 | ||
44 | 9/3 19:00 | 11の勝者 | 12の勝者 | アイスタ |
45 | 9/3 18:30 | 鹿島 | 13の勝者 | カシマ |
46 | 9/3 13:00 | 14の勝者 | 15の勝者 | 札幌厚別 |
47 | 9/7 19:00 | 神戸 | 16の勝者 | 神戸ユ |
48 | 9/3 18:00 | 17の勝者 | 18の勝者 | |
49 | 9/3 16:00 | 新潟 | 19の勝者 | デンカS |
50 | 未定 | 20の勝者 | 21の勝者 | |
51 | 9/7 19:00 | 22の勝者 | ||
52 | 9/3 19:00 | 23の勝者 | 24の勝者 | うまスタ |
53 | 9/3 18:00 | 柏 | 25の勝者 | 柏 |
54 | 9/3 15:00 | 26の勝者 | 27の勝者 | ピカスタ |
55 | 9/3 19:00 | 仙台 | 28の勝者 | |
56 | 9/3 16:00 | 29の勝者 | 30の勝者 | 松本 |
57 | 9/3 19:00 | 31の勝者 | 等々力 | |
58 | 9/3 18:00 | 32の勝者 | 33の勝者 | |
59 | 9/3 19:00 | 34の勝者 | ベアスタ | |
60 | 9/3 19:00 | 35の勝者 | 36の勝者 |
3回戦
No. | キックオフ | ホーム | アウェイ | スタジアム |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 9/22 16:00 | 37の勝者 | 38の勝者 | NACK |
62 | 9/22 19:00 | 39の勝者 | 40の勝者 | BMWス |
63 | 9/22 19:00 | 41の勝者 | 42の勝者 | パロ瑞穂 |
64 | 9/22 15:00 | 43の勝者 | 44の勝者 | |
65 | 9/22 15:00 | 45の勝者 | 46の勝者 | カシマ |
66 | 9/22 15:00 | 47の勝者 | 48の勝者 | 神戸ユ |
67 | 9/22 14:00 | 49の勝者 | 50の勝者 | デンカS |
68 | 9/22 16:00 | 51の勝者 | 52の勝者 | 高知陸 |
69 | 9/22 19:00 | 53の勝者 | 54の勝者 | 柏 |
70 | 9/22 13:00 | 55の勝者 | 56の勝者 | |
71 | 9/22 18:00 | 57の勝者 | 58の勝者 | 等々力 |
72 | 9/22 19:00 | 59の勝者 | 60の勝者 | ベアスタ |
出場決定チーム
地区 | 出場チーム | 出場回 | 予選決勝結果 |
---|---|---|---|
北海道 | 3年ぶり3回目 | 4-0 北海道大学 | |
5年連続6回目 | 2-1 八戸学院大学 | ||
9年連続10回目 | 8-1 岩手大学 | ||
2年ぶり18回目 | 3-2 仙台大学 | ||
15年連続23回目 | 5-0 猿田興業 | ||
6年ぶり5回目 | 3-1 山形大学医学部 | ||
9年連続9回目 | 2-1 いわきFC | ||
2年ぶり29回目 | 0-0(PK6-5) 流通経済大学 | ||
千葉県 | 初出場 | 2-0 ブリオベッカ浦安 | |
栃木県 | 4年連続8回目 | 2-1 ヴェルフェたかはら那須 | |
3年ぶり2回目 | 1-0 tonan前橋 | ||
埼玉県 | 2年連続4回目 | 3-1 FC TIU | |
東京都 | 19年ぶり28回目 | 2-1 明治学院大学 | |
神奈川県 | 10年ぶり3回目 | 3-1 横浜猛蹴 | |
山梨学院大学オリオンズ | 4年ぶり2回目 | 1-0 山梨学院大学ペガサス | |
初出場 | 5-2 新潟経営大学 | ||
2年ぶり8回目 | 1-0 富山新庄クラブ | ||
石川県 | 北陸大学 | 2年連続2回目 | 1-0 FC北陸 |
5年連続8回目 | 2-0 坂井フェニックスSC | ||
長野県 | 5年連続6回目 | 1-1(PK6-5) 松本大学 | |
2年連続8回目 | 6-1 NK可児 | ||
6年ぶり36回目 | 3-2 藤枝MYFC | ||
愛知県 | 初出場 | 4-1 FCマルヤス岡崎 | |
4年ぶり3回目 | 3-1 ヴィアティン三重 | ||
2年連続5回目 | 4-2 びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学 | ||
2年ぶり5回目 | 2-2(PK4-3) 立命館大学 | ||
8年連続8回目 | 4-0 天理大学 | ||
3年ぶり16回目 | 2-0 FC大阪 | ||
8年連続8回目 | 4-0 海南FC | ||
8年ぶり8回目 | 3-2 甲南大学 | ||
17年連続19回目 | 7-0 YonagoGenkiSC | ||
2年連続3回目 | 3-1 SC松江 | ||
6年連続6回目 | 3-0 環太平洋大学 | ||
2年ぶり3回目 | 2-0 福山大学 | ||
2年ぶり8回目 | 4-2 山口合同ガス | ||
初出場 | 1-0 高松大学 | ||
初出場 | 3-0 イエローモンキーズ | ||
8年連続8回目 | 1-0 松山大学 | ||
初出場 | 2-1 高知大学 | ||
福岡県 | 6年連続31回目 | 2-1 九州共立大学 | |
21年連続21回目 | 3-1 日本文理大学 | ||
FC.TOSU | 初出場 | 0-0(PK4-1) 佐賀大学 | |
初出場 | 3-0 三菱重工長崎SC | ||
2年連続2回目 | 2-0 熊本県教員蹴友団 | ||
宮崎県 | 2年ぶり12回目 | 3-0 J.FC MIYAZAKI | |
鹿児島県 | 3年連続3回目 | 3-1 鹿屋体育大学 | |
7年連続10回目 | 8-0 海邦銀行SC | ||
シード | - | - |