第97回サッカー天皇杯 組み合わせ
第97回サッカー天皇杯の組み合わせです。
日程
1回戦
No. | キックオフ | ホーム | アウェイ | スタジアム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/22 13:00 | |||
2 | 4/22 13:00 | とうスタ | ||
3 | 4/23 13:00 | 本城 | ||
4 | 4/23 13:00 | |||
5 | 4/22 13:00 | 長野U | ||
6 | 4/23 13:00 | 沖縄県陸 | ||
7 | 4/23 13:00 | 大銀ド | ||
8 | 4/23 13:00 | 都田 | ||
9 | 4/22 13:00 | A-スタ | ||
10 | 4/22 13:00 | 群馬サ | ||
11 | 4/23 13:00 | BMWス | ||
12 | 4/22 13:00 | 宮崎県 | ||
13 | 4/23 13:00 | 岩手 | ||
14 | 4/22 13:00 | 北陸大学 | 金沢市民 | |
15 | 4/22 13:00 | |||
16 | 4/23 13:00 | アミティエSC京都 | 富山 | |
17 | 4/22 14:00 | ヤンマー | ||
18 | 4/22 13:00 | 愛鷹 | ||
19 | 4/22 13:00 | 栃木グ | ||
20 | 4/22 13:00 | ならでん | ||
21 | 4/23 14:00 | 福山 | ||
22 | 4/23 13:00 | とりスタ | ||
23 | 4/23 19:00 | えがおS | ||
24 | 4/22 13:00 |
2回戦
No. | キックオフ | ホーム | アウェイ | スタジアム |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 6/21 19:00 | 鹿島 | 1の勝者 | カシマ |
26 | 6/21 19:00 | 山形 | 長崎 | |
27 | 6/21 19:00 | 札幌 | 2の勝者 | 札幌厚別 |
28 | 6/21 19:00 | 清水 | 3の勝者 | アイスタ |
29 | 6/21 19:00 | 柏 | 4の勝者 | 柏 |
30 | 6/21 19:00 | 町田 | 大分 | 町田 |
31 | 6/21 19:00 | F東京 | 5の勝者 | 味スタ |
32 | 6/21 19:00 | 岡山 | 6の勝者 | Cスタ |
33 | 6/21 19:00 | 7の勝者 | 吹田S | |
34 | 6/21 19:00 | 千葉 | 東京V | |
35 | 6/21 19:00 | 磐田 | 8の勝者 | |
36 | 6/21 19:00 | 湘南 | 9の勝者 | BMWス |
37 | 6/21 19:00 | 大宮 | 10の勝者 | NACK |
38 | 6/21 19:00 | 愛媛 | 讃岐 | |
39 | 6/21 19:00 | 仙台 | 11の勝者 | |
40 | 6/21 19:00 | 福岡 | 12の勝者 | |
41 | 6/21 19:00 | 浦和 | 13の勝者 | 浦和駒場 |
42 | 6/21 19:00 | 水戸 | 熊本 | |
43 | 6/21 19:00 | 新潟 | 14の勝者 | デンカS |
44 | 6/21 19:00 | 15の勝者 | ||
45 | 6/21 19:00 | 神戸 | 16の勝者 | 神戸ユ |
46 | 6/21 19:00 | 金沢 | 石川西部 | |
47 | 6/21 19:00 | 17の勝者 | ||
48 | 6/21 19:00 | 京都 | 18の勝者 | 西京極 |
49 | 6/21 19:00 | 川崎 | 19の勝者 | 等々力 |
50 | 6/21 19:00 | 山口 | 群馬 | |
51 | 6/21 19:00 | 20の勝者 | ||
52 | 6/21 19:00 | 名古屋 | 21の勝者 | パロ瑞穂 |
53 | 6/21 19:00 | 広島 | 22の勝者 | 福山 |
54 | 6/21 19:00 | 徳島 | 岐阜 | |
55 | 6/21 19:00 | 23の勝者 | ベアスタ | |
56 | 6/21 19:00 | 松本 | 24の勝者 | 松本 |
出場チーム
地区 | 出場チーム | 出場回 | 予選決勝結果 |
---|---|---|---|
北海道 | 3年ぶり6回目 | 3-1 北海道教育大学岩見沢校 | |
6年連続7回目 | 1-0 ラインメール青森 | ||
16年連続24回目 | 9-0 ノースアジア大学 | ||
8年ぶり2回目 | 2-2(PK7-6) 山形大学医学部 | ||
10年連続11回目 | 1-0 富士大学 | ||
2年連続19回目 | 1-0 仙台大学 | ||
初出場 | 2-0 福島ユナイテッドFC | ||
2年連続30回目 | 3-0 流通経済大学 | ||
千葉県 | 3年ぶり3回目 | 1-0 城西国際大学 | |
栃木県 | 5年連続9回目 | 1-0 栃木SC | |
3年ぶり4回目 | 2-0 上武大学 | ||
埼玉県 | 3年連続5回目 | 4-1 東京国際大学FC | |
東京都 | 9年ぶり15回目 | 3-1 明治大学 | |
神奈川県 | 3年ぶり7回目 | 3-2 桐蔭横浜大学 | |
2年ぶり14回目 | 1-0 山梨学院大学オリオンズ | ||
2年連続2回目 | 5-0 新潟経営大学 | ||
2年連続9回目 | 5-0 富山新庄クラブ | ||
石川県 | 北陸大学 | 3年連続3回目 | 2-0 FC北陸 |
6年連続9回目 | 2-1 坂井フェニックス | ||
長野県 | 6年連続7回目 | 3-0 アルティスタ東御 | |
3年ぶり2回目 | 3-0 FC岐阜SECOND | ||
初出場 | 3-0 藤枝MYFC | ||
愛知県 | 2年ぶり3回目 | 4-0 東海学園大学 | |
2年連続4回目 | 2-1 ヴィアティン三重 | ||
3年ぶり5回目 | 1-0 MIOびわこ滋賀 | ||
アミティエSC京都 | 5年ぶり2回目 | 3-2 AS.ラランジャ京都 | |
9年連続9回目 | 6-0 天理大学 | ||
9年連続9回目 | 4-0 CLASSICS | ||
2年ぶり3回目 | 2-1 阪南大学 | ||
2年連続8回目 | 1-1(PK5-3) 関西学院大学 | ||
18年連続20回目 | 12-0 鳥取大学 | ||
3年連続4回目 | 2-1 デッツォーラ島根 | ||
8年ぶり11回目 | 2-0 JXTGエネルギー水島 | ||
2年連続4回目 | 3-1 広島経済大学 | ||
2年連続9回目 | 2-0 FCバレイン下関 | ||
2年連続2回目 | 2-2(PK4-2) 多度津FC | ||
2年連続2回目 | 5-1 光洋シーリングテクノ | ||
9年連続9回目 | 7-0 松山大学 | ||
2年連続2回目 | 3-2 高知大学 | ||
福岡県 | 10年連続10回目 | 3-2 九州産業大学 | |
3年ぶり8回目 | 4-1 川副クラブ | ||
2年連続2回目 | 1-0 長崎総合科学大学 | ||
2年ぶり7回目 | 1-1(PK5-3) 新日鉄住金大分 | ||
宮崎県 | 4年ぶり5回目 | 3-0 テゲバジャーロ宮崎 | |
3年ぶり3回目 | 1-0 東海大学熊本 | ||
鹿児島県 | 4年連続4回目 | 3-0 NIFS KANOYA FC | |
8年連続11回目 | 6-1 海邦銀行SC | ||
シード | - | - |