第40回 皇后杯 1回戦
第40回サッカー皇后杯1回戦の結果です。
結果
1回戦
No. | キックオフ | チーム | スコア | チーム | スタジアム | 入場者数 | 得点 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/3 10:30 | 1-0 | 藤枝陸 |
245人 |
【ac福島】 -遠藤純(33') |
||
2 | 11/3 11:00 | 北海道大谷室蘭高校 |
1-4 | 三木陸 |
117人 |
【室蘭高】 -竹内千璃(75') 【大東文大】 -宇津木陽奈(34') -鏡玲菜(62') -相田さくら(69') -浅田真理奈(76') |
|
3 | 11/3 10:30 | 5-2 | 吉備国際大学Charme岡山高梁 |
上野競 |
138人 |
【メニーナ】 -山本柚月(4') -山本柚月(12') -山本柚月(45+1') -山本柚月(48') -山本柚月(78') 【吉国大C】 -吉田凪沙(50') -浅海早希(87') |
|
4 | 11/4 10:30 | 福岡J・アンクラス |
0-3 | 上野競 |
154人 |
【早稲田大】 -河野朱里(22') -松本茉奈加(77') -河野朱里(88') |
|
5 | 11/4 14:00 | 5-4 | 三木陸 |
171人 |
【武庫川大】 -河本悠希(44') -稲垣モモ(47') -迎幸音(57') -迎幸音(77') -迎幸音(99') 【香川西高】 -石川結(39') -猿澤桃佳(71') -中村裕依(72') -松本梨桜(80') |
||
6 | 11/3 11:00 | 常盤木学園高校 |
3-1 | アルビレックス新潟レディースU-18 |
福井テクノ |
93人 |
【常盤木高】 -加藤愛(18') -加藤愛(68') -沖野るせり(90') 【新潟U18】 -白沢百合恵(25') |
7 | 11/4 11:00 | 3-2 | 福井テクノ |
128人 |
【神奈川大】 -大隅沙耶(10') -佐竹杏奈(16') -瀧澤莉央(52') 【デイゴス】 -大屋夏希(45') -青島雅(62') |
||
8 | 11/4 11:00 | 1-3 | バニーズ |
三木陸 |
150人 |
【NORD】 -丸形梨恵(3') 【バニーズ】 -西川樹(15') -林咲希(65') -酒井望(83') |
|
9 | 11/3 13:30 | 藤枝順心高校 |
4-0 | 岡山県作陽高校 |
藤枝陸 |
208人 |
【藤枝順高】 -小原蘭菜(25') -金子麻優(38') -野嶋彩未(84') -野嶋彩未(86') |
10 | 11/3 14:00 | 聖和学園高校 |
0-4 | ハリマ |
三木陸 |
265人 |
【ハリマ】 -新堀華波(28') -葛馬史奈(74') -葛馬史奈(83') -須永愛海(88') |
11 | 11/3 13:30 | 0-6 | 上野競 |
137人 |
【帝平大】 -今田紗良(18') -鈴木愛里沙(40') -今田紗良(56') -大竹麻友(57') -河野有希(70') -今田紗良(77') |
||
12 | 11/4 14:00 | 4-0 | 福井工業大学附属福井高校 |
福井テクノ |
131人 |
【アンジュ】 -石川詩織(13') -石川詩織(25') -恒益奉実(51') -足立英梨子(83') |
|
13 | 11/4 13:30 | 2-5 | 上野競 |
214人 |
【仙台大】 -行田瑠衣(47') -南條里緒(87') 【湯郷ベル】 -濱本まりん(40') -尾田緩奈(53') -福丸智子(54') -濱本まりん(70') -巴月優希(90') |
||
14 | 11/4 10:30 | 3-0 | 常葉大学附属橘高校 |
藤枝陸 |
148人 |
【千葉U18】 -高梨夕花(55') -甲斐碧海(84') -O.G.(90+1') |
|
15 | 11/3 14:00 | 日体大FIELDS横浜サテライト |
0-0 (5PK4) |
福井テクノ |
42人 |
||
16 | 11/4 13:30 | NGUラブリッジ名古屋 |
3-0 | 藤枝陸 |
137人 |
【名古屋】 -小林真規子(2') -小林真規子(54') -代田美希(61') |
日程
2回戦
No. | キックオフ | チーム | チーム | スタジアム |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 11/25 14:00 | 日テレ |
富山 |
|
18 | 11/24 10:30 | オルカ |
佐久 |
|
19 | 11/24 11:00 | C大阪堺 |
富山 |
|
20 | 11/24 14:00 | 富山 |
||
21 | 11/25 13:30 | AC長野 |
佐久 |
|
22 | 11/24 11:00 | 愛媛L |
常盤木学園高校 |
新潟陸 |
23 | 11/25 14:00 | 新潟陸 |
||
24 | 11/24 11:00 | 浦和 |
バニーズ |
三木陸 |
25 | 11/25 10:30 | 藤枝順心高校 |
佐久 |
|
26 | 11/25 11:00 | S世田谷 |
ハリマ |
三木陸 |
27 | 11/25 11:00 | 富山 |
||
28 | 11/25 11:00 | ジェフL |
新潟陸 |
|
29 | 11/24 14:00 | 新潟L |
新潟陸 |
|
30 | 11/24 13:30 | F日体大 |
佐久 |
|
31 | 11/24 14:00 | 静産磐田 |
日体大FIELDS横浜サテライト |
三木陸 |
32 | 11/25 14:00 | I神戸 |
NGUラブリッジ名古屋 |
三木陸 |